Vereadores

ABAETETUBA

  • Edileuza Viegas Muniz
  • Manoel Raimundo Carvalho Moraes
    raimoraes2004@yahoo.com.br
  • Vanildo Silva Maciel (Pipico)
    romero.pipico@bol.com.br

ABEL FIGUEIREDO

  • Joaquim Rodrigues dos Santos

ACARÁ

  • Paulo Roberto Oliveira Faro

AGUA AZUL DO NORTE

  • Adevir Sue Dias

ALENQUER

  • Saulo Monteiro Bentes

ANAJÁS

  • Pedro Mesquita Soares

ANANINDEUA

  • Pedro Soares Leão
    pedro_ananin@yahoo.com.br

ANAPU

  • Luiz de Sena Silva
  • Romero Batista de Medeiros

AUGUSTO CORRÊA

  • Miguel Ramalho Silva

AVEIRO

  • Edivanildo Xavier Nunes

BAGRE

  • José Pinheiro Maia

BAIÃO

  • José Maria Preste Gonçalves
  • Nazareno da Silva e Souza

BANNACH

  • Stanley Carimarcony de Almeida

BELÉM

  • Alfredo Cardoso Costa
    faleconosco.professor@amazon.com.br
  • Adalberto Aguiar
    ver.adalbertoaguiar@cmb.pa.gov.br
  • Amaury de Souza Filho
    vereador.amaurydaappd@yahoo.com.br
  • Marcos Roberto Santos da Silva
    marquinhocondor@yahoo.com.br
  • Otávio de Souza Pinheiro Neto
    otaviopinheiron@hotmail.com

BELTERRA

  • Ademar Sanches da Silva
  • Maria Creunilda Ribeiro

BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS

  • Francisco Martins dos Santos
  • Rogério Maciel Covre
  • Rony Rodrigues do Nascimento

BRAGANÇA

  • Manoel Juscelino da Cunha Soares
  • Oseas Saraiva Rocha
    zeca.rocha13@hotmail.com

BRASIL NOVO

  • Ariston Alves Portugal

BREVES

  • Cleidilene Galvão de Araujo

BUJARU

  • Carlos Alberto da Silva Pantoja
  • Lucio Antônio Faro Bitencourt

CACHOEIRA DO ARARI

  • Luis Carlos Martins Barbosa
  • Pedro Ribeiro dos Santos

CACHOEIRA DO PIRIÁ

  • Antonio de Oliveira Silva

CAMETA

  • Iracy de Freitas Nunes
  • Veraldo Carvalho Rodrigues

CAPANEMA

  • Antônio Maria de Nazaré Moreira
    anttoniomaria@oi.com.br
  • Francisco de Oliveira e Silva

CAPITAO POÇO

  • Ediney Cardoso de Aguiar

CHAVES

  • Alexandre Ferreira Abdon Neto
  • Francisco Gonçalves da Silva Neto

COLARES

  • Ronaldo dos Santos Miranda

CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA

  • Divino José Severino
  • Jader Gefferson Andrade Gomes
  • Maria Olinda Lima Luz

CONCÓRDIA DO PARA

  • Antônia Borges Santana
  • Bruno Pastana Feio

CUMARU DO NORTE

  • Nilton Elias Pereira

CURIONÓPOLIS

  • Wilson Acácio Nunes

CURRALINHO

  • Marcos Baratinha Oliveira

DOM ELISEU

  • Daniel Ferreira Andrade

ELDORADO DOS CARAJÁS

  • Damião Vieira da Silva
  • Juarez Marques de Queiroz

FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA

  • Ronildo da Silva Pereira

GARRAFÃO DO NORTE

  • Antônio Pereira de Araujo
  • Manoel Valterli Almeida de Lima

GURUPÁ

  • Antonio Adalto Nunes dos Santos
  • Benedito Monteiro de Oliveira
  • Francisco Diamantino Pessoa
  • João Silva de Souza
  • Maria Iracilda de Almeida Alho
  • Waldir Fernandes Barbosa

IGARAPÉ MIRI

  • Elivelto Miranda dos Santos
  • Miguel Dílson da Costa Santos

IPIXUNA DO PARÁ

  • Auta Maria Duarte Ribeiro
  • Carlos Freitas Lima

IRITUIA

  • Manoel Lucilo Cordeiro da Fonseca

ITUPIRANGA

  • Carmelio Araújo dos Santos
  • Jairo Gonçalves Jadjiski

JACAREACANGA

  • Gerson Barbosa Manhuary
    gersinhodopt@hotmail.com
  • Raimundo Acelio de Aguiar
  • Raimundo Batista Santiago

JACUNDÁ

  • Geane de Deus Viana
  • Lindomar dos Reis Marinho

JURUTI

  • Andréa Alves da Silva
  • Cleverson Mafra de Souza
  • Dorli Guimarães Souza
  • Raimundo Amarildo Nascimento de Souza

LIMOEIRO DO AJURU

  • Raimundo Donato Monteiro de Melo

MAE DO RIO

  • Isaias Ferreira de Castro
    badelpt@bol.com.br / ptmaedorio@yahoo.com.br

MARABÁ

  • Antônia Carvalho de Araujo Albuquerque

MEDICILÂNDIA

  • Ademir Venturim
  • Ivanir de Souza Ritter

MONTE ALEGRE

  • José da Costa Alves
  • Raimundo Ivo Ferreira da Silva
    ivo13@bol.com.br

MUANÁ

  • Gonzalez Marques Coutinho

NOVA ESPERANÇA DO PIRIÁ

  • Antônio Araújo Neto
  • Reginaldo Rodrigues

NOVA IPIXUNA

  • João Batista Delmondes
  • Valdemir de Jesus Ferreira

NOVO PROGRESSO

  • Mauro Cesar da Silva Bresciani
  • Sebastião Detomin Bueno
  • Ubiraci Soares Lima

NOVO REPARTIMENTO

  • Maria Creuza Soares Barbosa
    creuza.pt@bol.com.br
  • João da Costa Nunes

ÓBIDOS

  • Isomar Castro Barros
  • Ronei de Lima Brelaz

OEIRAS DO PARÁ

  • Carlos Simão Peixoto Ramos
  • Ivail Araujo da Silva

OURÉM

  • Antônio Mauro Ferreira dos Santos
  • Benedita Wolneide Miranda dos Santos

OURILÂNDIA DO NORTE

  • Raimundo Paulino da Silva Filho

PACAJÁ

  • Antônio Mares Pereira
  • Devaldo Soares Souza

PARAUAPEBAS

  • Euzébio Rodrigues dos Santos
    euzébio.ver@uol.com.br
  • Isarel Pereira Barros
  • José Alves Lima
  • Raimundo de Vasconcelos Silva

PAU D’ARCO

  • Greendiberg Valadares de Oliveira
  • João Batista Pereira

PIÇARRA

  • Alan Brasil Alves de Sousa
  • Francisco Matias Rezende
  • Givaldo Oliveira da Silva

PLACAS

  • Claudomiro João Faleiro
  • Nilda Soares dos Santos Danetti

PONTA DE PEDRAS

  • Emiliano Boulhosa Ribeiro

PORTO DE MOZ

  • Erisvaldo Barbosa e Barbosa

PRAINHA

  • Delfem Manoel Oliveira Ferreira
  • José Cley dos Santos de Almeida

PRIMAVERA

  • José Augusto Nascimento da Silva

PORTEL

  • Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Álvares
  • Manoel Oliveira dos Santos

REDENÇÃO

  • Lucileide de Souza Bezerra

RONDON DO PARÁ

  • José Nagibe Rocha
  • Paulo Sérgio de Lima Batista

RURÓPOLIS

  • Francisca Soares Schommer
    franciscaschommer@hotmail.com
  • Jonas Loureço da Silva
    jonas_loureço@hotmail.com

SALINÓPOLIS

  • Jamili dos Santos Correa

SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ

  • Roberto Cilas dos Santos Amaral

SANTA CRUZ DO ARARI

  • Louribaldo da Costa Serafim
  • Rosana Maria Sacramento Pamplona

SANTA IZABEL

  • Jorge Luiz Andrade da Silva

SANTA LUZIA DO PARÁ

  • Antônio Edson Farias
  • Maria Lúcia Machado
  • Robson Roberto da Silva

SANTARÉM

  • Carlos Jaime da Cunha Mendes
  • Evaldo Ferreira da Costa

SAO CAETANO DE ODIVELAS

  • Cloves Júnior Saldanha Chagas
  • Rundinell Aquino Palha

SAO DOMINGOS DO ARAGUAIA

  • Luiz de França Ribeiro Lopes

SAO DOMINGOS DO CAPIM

  • Pedro Correa Sodré Júnior

SAO FÉLIX DO XINGU

  • Domingos Crispim de Almeida
  • Sercino Evangelista Cristo

SÃO FRANCISCO DO PARÁ

  • João Carlos de Souza Lima

SAO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA

  • Alfileno Neto dos Santos
    alfileno@hotmail.com

SÃO JOÃO DA PONTA

  • Jones Ferreira Sarmento
  • Lucivana da Costa de Araujo

SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS

  • Aranilde Barros da Costa

SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA

  • Claudivino Pereira da Silva
  • José Napoleão Ferreira Silva

SAO SEBASTIAO DA BOA VISTA

  • Maria das Graças da Costa Souza
  • Marinaldo do Socorro Ferreira Reis
  • Raimunda Augusta Pantoja Barbosa
  • Reinaldo de Souza e Silva

SAPUCAIA

  • Nelcimar Moraes Bueno
  • Solon Menandro Lacerda

SENADOR JOSÉ PORFÍRIO

  • Aguinaldo de Sousa Duarte
  • Reginaldo Calisto Cardoso

SOURE

  • Ademir Barbosa da Cruz
  • Otávio da Silva Nascimento Júnior

TAILÂNDIA

  • Rochael de Jesus Sobrinho

TOMÉ AÇÚ

  • Cecília Reinaldo de Oliveira

TRACUATEUA

  • José Elias da Silva
  • Raimundo Nogueira de Sousa Filho

TRAIRÃO

  • Isabel Ferreira da Silva
  • Iziquiel Gomes Souza

TUCURUÍ

  • Antônio Alberto dos Santos Braga
  • Jones William da Silva Galvão
  • Wheberton Aluizio Bomfin Araújo

URUARÁ

  • Maria Alves Piloneto

VIZEU

  • Zacarias Monteiro da Silva

XINGUARA

  • Carlos Paulo Martins Costa
  • Diones Moreira Lima
  • Valdir Manoel da Silva